Egyéni fogadóóra

Albert Emiliacsütörtök13:10 – 13:55
Andrejkovicsné Zsatku Gabriellahétfő11:25 – 12:10
Balázsné Baraksó Éva Csillakedd09:35 – 10:20
Baloghné Kovács Andreakedd12:20 – 13:05
Barkócziné Filep Judithétfő11:25 – 12:10
Barna Ritacsütörtök10:30 – 11:15
Bartáné Cserny Katalinhétfő11:25 – 12:10
Bartháné Hagymássy Zitacsütörtök10:30 – 11:15
Bartókné Dorogi Judithétfő10:30 – 11:15
Béres Máriaszerda09:35 – 10:20
Béres Tímeapéntek09:35 – 10:20
Bessenyei Mariannhétfő09:35 – 10:20
Bodnárné Buhajla Bernadettkedd09:35 – 10:20
Boros Ádám  
Börzseiné Kelemen Alizhétfő10:30 – 11:15
Buhaloné Puskás Beátaszerda11:25 – 12:10
Csatáryné Varga Ildikócsütörtök09:35 – 10:20
Csernyus Enikő Máriacsütörtök09:35 – 10:20
Csinószki Mária Irénkedd11:25 – 12:10
Dobrosiné Rátonyi Zsófiacsütörtök08:35 – 09:20
Dr. Valikovics Ferencnészerda11:25 – 12:10
Ecsediné Hajnal Adriennhétfő10:30 – 11:15
Fehér Zsanettcsütörtök11:25 – 12:10
Giliga Istvánnéhétfő10:30 – 11:15
Gollerné Konyári Irénszerda14:20 – 15:05
Győri Dánielhétfő11:25 – 12:10
Havasi Csabaszerda07:45 – 08:30
Havasi-Ambrusz Kirahétfő11:25 – 12:10
Hollósy Tiborhétfő08:35 – 09:20
Hubai Leventekedd14:20 – 15:05
Hubainé Orosz Szilviahétfő09:35 – 10:20
Istvánné Gál Krisztina Ágneshétfő08:35 – 09:20
Királyné Varga Krisztinahétfő10:30 – 11:15
Kiss-Simon Melinda Mónikacsütörtök11:25 – 12:10
Komjáti Kinga Évaszerda09:35 – 10:20
Konzili Ignáchétfő15:10 – 15:55
Konziliné Bunya Juliannacsütörtök15:10 – 15:55
Kormányné Borcsik Nóraszerda11:25 – 12:10
Kovács Istvánpéntek08:35 – 09:20
Kovácsné Székely Kláraszerda09:35 – 10:20
Körtvélyesiné Csongár Krisztinakedd11:25 – 12:10
Lajtos Istvánhétfő07:45 – 08:30
Lajtosné Krajnyák Évahétfő09:35 – 10:20
Laskai Miklóscsütörtök15:10 – 15:55
Leitner Lászlónépéntek12:20 – 13:05
Maczinkó Mariannhétfő08:35 – 09:20
Makara Henriettszerda15:10 – 15:55
Malinákné Tatár Enikőpéntek09:35 – 10:20
Mikuláné Már Mónika Ágneshétfő12:20 – 13:05
Mogyorósiné Szűcs Georginacsütörtök11:25 – 12:10
Mondokné Busák Mónikakedd09:35 – 10:20
Nagy Csabaszerda14:20 – 15:05
Nagy Évahétfő07:45 – 08:30
Nagy Katalin Eleonórakedd09:35 – 10:20
Oroszné Szabó Bernadettkedd09:35 – 10:20
Paluskáné Jebelovszki Tündecsütörtök09:35 – 10:20
Pappné Ballai Matildpéntek09:35 – 10:20
Réthy-Fercsik Szilviakedd10:30 – 11:15
Rubóczkiné Kiss Hajnalkahétfő09:35 – 10:20
Rubóczkiné Pekó Brigittakedd08:35 – 09:20
Ruzsiczky Ritapéntek09:35 – 10:20
Sárga Mária Annahétfő13:30 – 14:15
Sarkadiné Papp Livia Erzsébetcsütörtök08:35 – 09:20
Sárosi-Pápai Szilvia  
Schinné Vida Anita Nórapéntek11:25 – 12:10
Soós Árpád Józsefpéntek07:45 – 08:30
Sutáné Kerek Edinakedd07:45 – 08:30
Szalmás Alizhétfő10:30 – 11:15
Szaplonczay Mihálynécsütörtök08:35 – 09:20
Szegediné Bécsi Szilviapéntek08:35 – 09:20
Szekeres Tibor Lászlónékedd15:10 – 15:55
Szupkay-Papp Máriakedd10:30 – 11:15
Takács Zsolt Gusztávkedd10:30 – 11:15
Tamás Évacsütörtök12:20 – 13:05
Tarczyné Alföldi Anikóhétfő11:25 – 12:10
Tatár Péterné Holik Krisztinahétfő10:30 – 11:15
Tormássiné Kapitány Ágotha Évakedd10:30 – 11:15
Tóth Gyulaszerda12:20 – 13:05
Tóthné Csiszer Bernadettszerda12:20 – 13:05
Tóthné Kertes Annacsütörtök10:30 – 11:15
Tóthné Kolocsán Ildikó Erzsébethétfő08:35 – 09:20
Treszkai Lászlószerda10:30 – 11:15
Urbin Istvánnékedd11:25 – 12:10
Ványiné Kundrát Valériahétfő11:25 – 12:10
Varga Gábor  
Véghseőné Papp Zsuzsannahétfő11:25 – 12:10
Veze Katalin  
Vigh-Kacsur Andreakedd11:25 – 12:10
Zagyva Klárakedd10:30 – 11:15
Zákány Sándornécsütörtök09:35 – 10:20
Zentai Anett Erzsébet szerda11:25 – 12:10
%d bloggers like this: